NaamOpkomstTafelpuntenWedstrijd punten Tafelpunten gemiddeldPlaats
Chris8325884,001
Joke5205194,002
Andy10357203,503
Olga11383313,454
Jan Ketzer124110653,425
Ans517-73,406
Annemieke826,57863,317
Hetty10332563,308
Ada1238,55793,219
Marleen1135-363,1810
Susanne D.619-1483,1711
Loes10305153,0012
Annie Hag9271583,0013
Anneke 926812,8914
Bert 617-372,8315
Berto 7191062,7116
Jan Hag 92442,6717
Thea924-3332,6718
Christien413-132,6019
Annet 1231-2332,5820
Carol923-2612,5621
Yvonne923-4522,5622
Stella1128-1172,5523
Erik 4121852,4024
Gerda1125-5972,2725
Els1227-8042,2526
Dinar715-2452,1427
Madeleine715-4312,1428
Annie 817-4272,1329
Ben 1122-7262,0030
Truus916-5971,7831
Ivanka 48-2341,6032
Jan Nijman37-1321,4033
Will36-3171,2034
Suzanne V151031,0035
Gertjan0000,0036