NaamOpkomstTafelpuntenWedstrijd punten Tafelpunten gemiddeldPlaats
Chris10407344,001
Olga12434733,582
Joke6214343,503
Ada1448,56853,464
Jan Ketzer144711723,365
Andy11376453,366
Ans620243,337
Hetty11362503,278
Marleen134133,159
Susanne D.825-2133,1310
Anneke 10311763,1011
Loes12375773,0812
Annemieke927,56553,0613
Berto 8242893,0014
Thea1029-2462,9015
Christien617-802,8316
Annie Hag1028172,8017
Annet 1438-582,7118
Jan Hag 1027782,7019
Carol1129-3122,6420
Bert 821-742,6321
Yvonne1026-3832,6022
Erik 4121852,4023
Stella1331-2572,3824
Gerda1328-8492,1525
Dinar715-2452,1426
Madeleine919-4432,1127
Annie 1021-4552,1028
Els1429-9882,0729
Ben 1122-7262,0030
Truus1120-6451,8231
Ivanka 48-2341,6032
Jan Nijman37-1321,4033
Will36-3171,2034
Suzanne V151031,0035
Gertjan0000,0036