NaamOpkomstTafelpuntenWedstrijd punten Tafelpunten gemiddeldPlaats
Chris9376594,111
Joke5205194,002
Andy10357203,503
Olga11383313,454
Ans517-73,405
Jan Ketzer134411063,386
Ada1343,56143,357
Annemieke826,57863,318
Hetty10332563,309
Loes11356243,1810
Marleen1238143,1711
Annie Hag9271583,0012
Christien515-43,0013
Anneke 926812,8914
Susanne D.720-3072,8615
Carol1028-1592,8016
Berto 7191062,7117
Bert 719-522,7118
Jan Hag 92442,6719
Thea924-3332,6720
Yvonne923-4522,5621
Annet 1333-2112,5422
Stella1229-2112,4223
Erik 4121852,4024
Annie 920-3942,2225
Gerda1226-7692,1726
Els1328-8572,1527
Dinar715-2452,1428
Madeleine817-4582,1329
Ben 1122-7262,0030
Truus1019-5491,9031
Ivanka 48-2341,6032
Jan Nijman37-1321,4033
Will36-3171,2034
Suzanne V151031,0035
Gertjan0000,0036