#NaamTafelpuntenMahjongpuntenOpkomst Gemiddelde
01Joke van Veghel 77 1564213,67
02Annemieke Hesselink112 1833313,61
03Annet Beaumont100 1543293,45
04Ada Ketzer126 1441383,32
05Olga Khouw118 1301363,28
06Marleen Beunk 64 445203,20
07Annie van Heerikhuizen 67 949213.19
08Will Mardjan 34 40113,09
09Ivanka Sonderman111 952363,08
10Jan Ketzer116,5 1244383,07
11Bert van Essen 82 797373,04
12Chris van Heerikhuizen 59,5 590202,98
13Loes Heerze 91 563312,94
14Robert Bodde110 274382,89
15Stella Micola 77 79272,85
16Susanne Danoesastro 60,5-97222,75
17Erik Rietman 46 110172,71
18Hetty Buursink 97 27362.69
19Dinar Danoesastro 44-88172,59
20Madeleine Lensen 85-537332,58
21Yvonne Kuipers 71-599282,54
22Els Paulisse104-1646432,42
23Carol Zeewald 69-800292,38
24Truus van Galen 81-932342,38
25Andy Grond 23 312 72,30
26Ans Dalhuisen 48-1064332,18
27Christien van Beek 72-1782222,18
28Gerda Huisman 59-1949282,11
29Anneke The 21 620 52,10
30Thea Wyghel 62-2123302,07
31Ben Groothengel 74,5-3289372,01
32Andy The16 348 51,60